広域公共バス「あおぞら」時刻表(平成28年4月1日改正)/ Time Table of Wide Area Public Bus “Aozora” (Updated on April/1st/2016)

太田記念病院行き(上り) Bound for Ota Memorial Hospital

系統番号1は、千代田町役場前~舞木南~西小泉駅前バスターミナル~BUSターミナルおおた~本島病院前~太田記念病院を運行します。 系統番号2は、千代田町役場前~福島~西小泉駅前バスターミナル~BUSターミナルおおた~本島病院前~太田記念病院を運行します。 
System Number 1: Chiyoda Town Hall – Maigi Minami – Nishikoizumi Station Bus Terminal – BUS terminal Ota – Motojima Hospital – Ota Memorial Hospital
System Number 2: Chiyoda Town Hall – Fukushima – Nishikoizumi Station Bus Terminal – BUS terminal Ota – Motojima Hospital – Ota Memorial Hospital

バス停名/系統番号
Name of Bus Stop / System Number

 1 2 1 2 1 2
千代田町役場前
Chiyoda Town Hall
 7:15  9:35  11:55 15:15  17:35  19:44
町民ブラザ西
Chomin Plaza Nishi
 7:17    11:57    17:37  
熊野 
Kumano
 7:18    11:58    17:38  
JA永楽支所前 
JA Eiraku Shisho
 7:19    11:59    17:39  
舞木南 
Maigi Minami
 7:20    12:00    17:40  
舞木中 
Maigi Naka
 7:21    12:01    17:41  
なかさと公園北 
Nakasato Koen Kita
 7:22    12:02    17:42  
中島 
Nakajima
 7:23    12:03    17:43  
福祉センター前
Fukushi Center 
   9:36    15:16    19:45
 中天JA倉庫 
Nakaten JA Soko
   9:38    15:18    19:47
前天神原 
Maetenjinbara
   9:39    15:19    19:48
福島 
Fukujima
   9:41    15:21    19:50
福島西
Fukujima Nishi 
   9:42    15:22    19:51
新福寺公民館西 
Sinpukuji Kominkan Nishi
   9:43    15:23    19:52
新福寺辻 
Shinpukuji Tsuji
 7:25  9:44  12:05  15:24  17:45  
大泉園入口 
Oizumien Iriguchi
 7:26  9:45  12:06  15:25  17:46  
古海西公民館前 
Kokai Nishi Kominkan
 7:28  9:47  12:08  15:27  17:48  
大利根工業団地 
Otone Kogyo Danchi
 7:29  9:48  12:09  15:28  17:49  
吉田郵便局前 
Yoshida Yubinkyoku
 7:30  9:49  12:10  15:29  17:50  
大泉町役場前 
Oizumi Town Hall
 7:35  9:54  12:15  15:34  17:55  
松原新道 
Matsubara Shindo
 7:37  9:56  12:17  15:36  17:57  
西小泉駅前バスターミナル 
Nishikoizumi Station Bus Terminal
 7:40  9:59  12:20  15:39  18:00  
老人センター入口 
Rojin Center Iriguchi
 7:43 10:02 12:23  15:42  18:03  
ベイシア大泉店前 
Beisia Oizumi
 7:44  10:03  12:24  15:43  18:04  
東別所 
Higashi Bessho
 7:46  10:05  12:26  15:45  18:06  
運動公園野球場前 
Undo Koen Yakyujo
 7:48  10:07  12:28  15:47  18:08  
BUSターミナルおおた 
BUS Terminal Ota
 7:51 10:10 12:31  15:50  18:11  
城山病院前 
Shiroyama Hospital
7:54 10:13 12:34  15:53  18:14  
南一番街 
Minami Ishiban-gai
7:58 10:17 12:38  15:57  18:18  
太田駅南口 
Ota Station Minami-Guchi
8:00 10:19 12:40  15:59  18:20  
本島病院前 
Motojima Hospital
8:08 10:27 12:48  16:07  18:28  
太田六丁目 
Ota Roku (6) Chome
8:09 10:28 12:49  16:08  18:29  
太田記念病院 
Ota Memorial Hospital
8:14 10:33 12:54  16:13  18:34  

千代田町役場前行き(下り) Bound for Chiyoda Town Hall

System Number 3: Ota Memorial Hospital – Motojima Hospital – BUS terminal Ota – Nishikoizumi Station Bus Terminal – Maigi Minami – Chiyoda Town Hall
System Number 4: Ota Memorial Hospital – Motojima Hospital – BUS terminal Ota – Nishikoizumi Station Bus Terminal – Fukushima – Chiyoda Town Hall

バス停名/系統番号
Name of Bus Stop / System Number
3 4 3 4 3
 太田記念病院 
Ota Memorial Hospital
 8:25  10:45  14:05  16:25  18:45
 太田記念病院南 
Ota Memorial Hospital Minami
 8:26  10:46  14:06  16:26  18:46
太田六丁目 
Ota Toku (6) Chome
 8:29  10:49  14:09  16:29  18:49
本島病院前  
Motojima Hospital
 8:30  10:50  14:10  16:30  18:50
太田駅南口
Ota Station Minami-Guchi 
 8:38  10:58  14:18  16:38  18:58
南一番街 
Minami Ichiban-gai
 8:40  11:00  14:20  16:40  19:00
城山病院前 
Shiroyama Hospital
 8:44  11:04  14:24  16:44  19:04
BUSターミナルおおた
BUS Terminal Ota
 8:47  11:07  14:27  16:47  19:07
運動公園野球場前 
Undo Koen Yakyujo
 8:50  11:10  14:30  16:50  19:10
東別所 
HIgashi Bessho
 8:52  11:12  14:32  16:52  19:12
ベイシア大泉店前 
Beishia Oizumi
 8:54  11:14  14:34  16:54  19:14
老人センター入口 
Rojin Center Iriguchi
 8:55  11:15  14:35  16:55  19:15
西小泉駅前バスターミナル 
Nishikoizumi Station Bus Terminal
 8:58  11:18  14:38  16:58  19:18
松原新道 
Matsubara Shindo
 9:00  11:20  14:40  17:00  19:20
大泉町役場前 
Oizumi Town Hall
 9:05  11:25  14:45  17:05  19:25
吉田郵便局前 
Yoshida Yubinkyoku
 9:09  11:29  14:49  17:09  19:29
大利根工業団地 
Otone Kogyo Danchi
 9:10  11:30  14:50  17:10  19:30
古海西公民館前 
Kokai Mishi Kominkan
 9:11  11:31  14:51  17:11  19:31
大泉園入口 
Oizumien Iriguchi
 9:13  11:33  14:53  17:13  19:33
新福寺辻 
Shinpukuji Tsuji
 9:14  11:34  14:54  17:14  19:34
新福寺公民館西 
Shinpukuji Kominkan Nishi
   11:36    17:16  
福島西 
Fukujima Nishi
   11:37    17:17  
福島 
Fukujima
   11:38    17:18  
前天神原 
Maetenjinbara
   11:40    17:20  
中天JA倉庫 
Nakate JA Soko
   11:41    17:21  
福祉センター前 
Fukushi Center
   11:43    17:23  
中島 
Nakajima
 9:16    14:56    19:36
なかさと公園北 
Nakasato Koen Kita
 9:17    14:57    19:37
舞木中 
Maigi Naka
 9:18    14:58    19:38
舞木南 
Maigi Minami
 9:19    14:59    19:39
JA永楽支所前 
JA Eiraku Shisho
 9:20    15:00    19:40
熊野 
Kumano
 9:21    15:01    19:41
町民プラザ西 
Chomin Plaza Nishi
 9:22    15:02    19:42
千代田町役場前 
Chiyoda Town Hall
 9:24  11:45 15:04 17:25  19:44